The following table provides whitelisted IP addresses of OpsRamp public synthetic servers.

LocationIP Address
Atlanta, US52.5.71.217
California, US54.215.29.242
Fremont, US54.215.29.242
New Jersey, US3.20.8.251
Canada Central15.223.94.77
London, UK35.177.101.67
Frankfurt, Germany3.127.157.150
Singapore52.77.7.64
Japan13.113.179.153
Tokyo52.21.22.109
Mumbai, India3.6.241.204